Login or register  
TV

Brianne Moncrief


Mostly Credited As: Brianne Moncrief
Birth Name: Brianne Hughes Moncrief
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Jose, California

Brianne Moncrief




TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (1970)As: Colby Chandler (2008-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

90210 (2008) 
  902-100 05x08: (Dec/03/2012) As Felicity Hathaway 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Walk Like a Man 06x17: (May/06/2007) As Lover #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brianne Moncrief Quotes

No quotes added for this person