Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sven Nordin


Mostly Credited As: Sven Nordin
Birth Name: Sven Audun Nordin
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Norway
Birth Place: Oslo
Height: 6' 3 ¼" (1.91 m)

Sven Nordin




TV Appearances

Blå Ögon (2014)As: Gunnar Elvestad
Lilyhammer (2012)As: Julius Backe
Hos Martin (2004)As: Martin
Mot I Brøstet (1993)As: Nils
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sven Nordin Quotes

No quotes added for this person