Login or register  
TV

Gail Kubik

Mostly Credited As: Gail Kubik
Birth Name: Gail Thompson Kubik
Date Of Birth: September 15, 1914 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Coffeyville, Oklahoma
Date Of Death: July 20, 1984




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Twentieth Century (1957)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gail Kubik Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..