Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gattlin Griffith


Mostly Credited As: Gattlin Griffith
Birth Name: Gattlin Tadd Griffith
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Gattlin Griffith




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Into the Woods 06x09: (Nov/17/2010) As Robert Brooks 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Murder Most Fowl 03x08: (Nov/08/2010) As Tyler Donegal, [Co-Guest Stars]

Supernatural (2005) 
  I Believe the Children Are Our Future 05x06: (Oct/15/2009) As Jesse Turner 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Undertow 07x24: (May/19/2009) As Travis Feretti 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Miracle 01x11: (Jan/22/2009) As Nicky Harris 

Eli Stone (2008) 
  Happy Birthday Nate 02x06: (Dec/02/2008) As Young Eli, [Co-Guest Stars]

Unhitched (2008) 
  Conjoined Twins Pitch No-Hitter 01x03: (Mar/16/2008) As Helmet Boy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk and the Wrong Man 06x08: (Sep/07/2007) As Matthew, [Co-Guest Stars]

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Something Blue 02x22: (May/14/2007) As Boy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Offender 04x19: (Mar/25/2007) As Clayton Hathaway '87 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gattlin Griffith Quotes

No quotes added for this person