Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cheryl Miller (1)


Mostly Credited As: Cheryl Miller (1)
Birth Name: Cheryl Lynn Miller
Date Of Birth: February 04, 1943 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Sherman Oaks, California

Cheryl Miller (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Daktari (1966)As: Paula Tracy
Episode Cast Credits 

The Misadventures of Sheriff Lobo (1979) 
  Police Escort 01x14: (Feb/05/1980) As Jennifer 

The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) 
  Carnival of Spies 04x19: (Feb/13/1977) As Kim 

Gemini Man (1976) 
  Minotaur 01x02: (Sep/30/1976) As Gloria Dickson, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Gemini Man (May/10/1976) As Recepcionist, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  Target: Red 03x03: (Sep/26/1974) As Kimberly Young 
  Harem 02x07: (Oct/25/1973) As Hooker 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  The Challenge 03x03: (Sep/24/1974) As Kathy Sayers 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Honest 02x17: (Feb/17/1973) As Rochelle Kavner 

Cade's County (1971) 
  The Brothers 01x15: (Jan/23/1972) As Alana 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  The Mysterious Smile (a.k.a.) That Mysterious Smile 07x28: (Mar/25/1965) As Lisa Bridges 
  Boys and Girls 05x30: (Apr/11/1963) As Becky 

Flipper (1964) (1964) 
  Flipper and the Elephant (3) 01x26: (Mar/13/1965) As Bonnie McCoy 
  Flipper and the Elephant (2) 01x25: (Mar/06/1965) As Bonnie McCoy 
  Flipper and the Elephant (1) 01x24: (Feb/27/1965) As Bonnie McCoy 
  Love and Sandy 01x19: (Jan/23/1965) As Bonnie McCoy 

Leave It to Beaver (1957) 
  The Party Spoiler 06x14: (Dec/27/1962) As Helen 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Lurid Letter 06x10: (Dec/06/1962) As First Girl 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cheryl Miller (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person