Login or register  
TV

Vantile Whitfield

Mostly Credited As: Vantile Whitfield
Birth Name: Vantile Emmanuel Whitfield
Date Of Birth: September 08, 1930 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington, District of Columbia
Date Of Death: January 09, 2005




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tarzan (1966) (1966) 
  Mask of Rona 01x23: (Feb/17/1967) As Chief 
  The Ultimate Duel 01x15: (Dec/23/1966) As Kimpu 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vantile Whitfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..