Login or register  
TV

Tim Kiley


Mostly Credited As: Tim Kiley
Birth Name: Timothy Marvin Kiley
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1925 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Date Of Death: April 29, 2000
Cause Of Death: lung cancer





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Paul Sand in Friends and Lovers (1974) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Maid in the Snow 01x11 Nov/23/1974 As: Director
The Flip Wilson Show (1970) (Credited in 4 episodes from this show) 
 
Tony Randall, Bob & Ray, Lena Horne 04x18 Feb/21/1974 As: Director
Sid Caesar, Carl Reiner, Lena Horne 02x11 Nov/25/1971 As: Director
Lena Horne, George Carlin 01x24 Mar/11/1971 As: Director
Lena Horne, Tony Randall 01x12 Dec/10/1970 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tim Kiley Quotes

No quotes added for this person