Login or register  
TV

Gudrun Schyman


Mostly Credited As: Gudrun Schyman
Birth Name: Gerd Gudrun Maria Schyman
Date Of Birth: June 09, 1948 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Sweden





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Partaj (2011) 
  Season 2, Episode 1 02x01: (Mar/18/2012) As Herself 

Tack Gode Gud (2007) 
  Season 1, Episode 10 01x10: (May/23/2007) As Various 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gudrun Schyman Quotes

No quotes added for this person