Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alan Pascoe


Mostly Credited As: Alan Pascoe
Birth Name: Alan Peter Pascoe
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Portsmouth, Hampshire, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Breakfast Time (UK) (1983) 
  Episode 271 02x22: (Feb/01/1984) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alan Pascoe Quotes

No quotes added for this person