Login or register  
TV

Christian Okoye

Mostly Credited As: Christian Okoye
Birth Name: Christian Emeka Okoye
Date Of Birth: August 16, 1961 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: Nigeria
Birth Place: Enugu
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Christian Okoye



TV Appearances

Pirate Master (2007)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christian Okoye Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..