Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bricktop


Mostly Credited As: Bricktop
Birth Name: Ada Beatrice Queen Victoria Louise Virginia Smith
Date Of Birth: August 14, 1894 (Age 89)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alderson, West Virginia
Date Of Death: February 01, 1984

Bricktop




TV Appearances

Brown Sugar (1986)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bricktop Quotes

No quotes added for this person