Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Cindy Birdsong


Mostly Credited As: Cindy Birdsong
Birth Name: Cindy Ann Birdsong
Date Of Birth: December 15, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Camden, New Jersey
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Tarzan (1966) (1966) 
  The Convert 02x16: (Jan/12/1968) As Sister Ann 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cindy Birdsong Quotes

No quotes added for this person