Login or register  
TV

Margaret Spellings

Mostly Credited As: Margaret Spellings
Birth Name: Margaret Dudar
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1957 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Michigan

Margaret Spellings



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Margaret Spellings 12x70: (May/22/2007) As Herself 

Jeopardy! (1964) 
  Celebrity Jeopardy! 10 23x52: (Nov/21/2006) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Margaret Spellings Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..