Login or register  
TV

Herman Hickman

Mostly Credited As: Herman Hickman
Birth Name: Herman M. Hickman, Jr.
Date Of Birth: October 01, 1911 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Johnson City, Texas
Date Of Death: April 25, 1958
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)




TV Appearances

The Herman Hickman Show (1952)As: Himself (Host)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Herman Hickman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news