Login or register  
TV

Rex Marshall


Mostly Credited As: Rex Marshall
Birth Name: Marshall Schantz
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1919 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pemberton, New Jersey
Date Of Death: March 09, 1983
Cause Of Death: heart attack





TV Appearances

The Herman Hickman Show (1952)As: Himself (Regular)
Suspense (US) (1949)As: Announcer -- [Voice]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rex Marshall Quotes

No quotes added for this person