Login or register  
TV

Julian Morris

Mostly Credited As: Julian Morris
Birth Name: Julian David Morris
Date Of Birth: January 13, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Julian Morris



Julian Morris
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hand Of God (2014)As: Paul Dobson
My Generation (2010) (2010)As: Anders Holt
Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  A Curious Thing 03x19: (Apr/27/2014) As Phillip 
  New York City Serenade 03x12: (Mar/09/2014) As Phillip 
  The Heart of the Truest Believer 03x01: (Sep/29/2013) As Phillip 
  And Straight On 'Til Morning 02x22: (May/12/2013) As Phillip 

Pretty Little Liars (2010) 
  The Mirror Has Three Faces 04x10: (Aug/13/2013) As Wren Kingston 
  I'm Your Puppet 03x23: (Mar/12/2013) As Wren Kingston 
  Hot Water 03x20: (Feb/19/2013) As Wren Kingston 
  What Becomes of the Broken-Hearted 03x19: (Feb/12/2013) As Wren Kingston 

Men at Work (2012) 
  Pilot 01x01: (May/24/2012) As Damien 

24 (2001) 
  Day 8: 4:00A.M. - 5:00A.M. 08x13: (Mar/22/2010) As Agent Owens 
  Day 8: 3:00A.M. - 4:00A.M. 08x12: (Mar/15/2010) As Agent Owens 
  Day 8: 2:00A.M. - 3:00A.M. 08x11: (Mar/08/2010) As Agent Owens 
  Day 8: 1:00A.M. - 2:00A.M. 08x10: (Mar/01/2010) As Agent Owens 

ER (1994) 
  Shifting Equilibrium 15x20: (Mar/19/2009) As Dr. Andrew Wade 
  Age of Innocence 15x08: (Nov/20/2008) As Dr. Andrew Wade 
  Heal Thyself 15x07: (Nov/13/2008) As Dr. Andrew Wade 
  Oh, Brother 15x06: (Nov/06/2008) As Dr. Andrew Wade 

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Subway 01x16: (Mar/05/2009) As Quinn, [Co-Guest Stars]

Privileged (2008) 
  All About A Brand New You! 01x18: (Feb/24/2009) As Simon 

Shark (2006) 
  Teacher's Pet 01x13: (Feb/01/2007) As Dylan Crawford 

Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) 
  The Murder At The Vicarage 01x02: (Dec/19/2004) As Dennis Clement 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julian Morris Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Downton Abbey could have a movie spin off

Downton Abbey could be soon about to hit cinema screens with a movie..

Jeremy Lloyd Passes Away Aged 84

Jeremy Lloyd, who created the British sitcoms Are You Being Served? and..