Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roger Cook (2)


Mostly Credited As: Roger Cook (2)
Sometimes Credited As: David and Jonathan

Birth Name: Roger Frederick Cook
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Fishponds, Bristol, England

Roger Cook (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hell's Kitchen (UK) (2004)As: Himself (Series 1)
Episode Cast Credits 

Countdown (1982) 
  Episode 4513 58x05: (Jan/08/2008) As Himself 
  Episode 4512 58x04: (Jan/07/2008) As Himself 
  Episode 4511 58x03: (Jan/04/2008) As Himself 
  Episode 4510 58x02: (Jan/03/2008) As Himself 

The Garden Party (1998) 
  Series 4, Show 17 04x17: (Aug/06/1991) As Himself 

Top Of The Pops (UK) (1964) 
  30 June 1966 03x25: (Jun/30/1966) As Himself (as David and Jonathan) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roger Cook (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person