Login or register  
TV

Julian Lennon

Mostly Credited As: Julian Lennon
Birth Name: John Charles Julian Lennon
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Liverpool, England
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Kristen Bell, David Gregory, Julian Lennon 22x38: (Nov/21/2013) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

This Morning (1988) 
  April 11, 2012 24x150: (Apr/11/2012) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  October 3, 2011 12x276: (Oct/03/2011) As Himself 

The Alan Titchmarsh Show (2007) 
  Series 9, Episode 21 09x21: (Oct/03/2011) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  September 19, 2011 02x11: (Sep/19/2011) As Himself 
  October 8, 2010 01x25: (Oct/08/2010) As Himself 

Behind The Music (1997) 
  Julian Lennon 02x26: (Apr/25/1999) As Himself 

The Garden Party (1998) 
  Series 4, Show 31 04x31: (Sep/02/1991) As Himself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Julian Lennon / Meli'sa Morgan 29x35: (Apr/26/1986) As Himself 
  Julian Lennon / Shalamar 28x17: (Dec/29/1984) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Baywatch Songs:
Armored Car + I Get Up 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julian Lennon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..