Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Eve Arnold


Mostly Credited As: Eve Arnold
Birth Name: Eve Cohen
Date Of Birth: April 21, 1912 (Age 99)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: January 04, 2012

Eve Arnold




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Ruby (1997) 
  - 01x02: (May/13/1997) As Herself 

Omnibus (1967) 
  Eve Arnold in Retrospect 30x10: (May/13/1996) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eve Arnold Quotes

No quotes added for this person