Login or register  
TV

Paul Nixon


Mostly Credited As: Paul Nixon
Birth Name: Paul Andrew Nixon
Date Of Birth: October 21, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Carlisle, Cumberland, England
Height: 6' (1.82 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Eggheads (2008) 
  Willie Thorne, Peter Shilton, Geoff Capes, Paul Nixon, Joe Egan 04x01: (Dec/12/2011) As Himself 

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 11, Episode 28 11x28: (Feb/24/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Nixon Quotes

No quotes added for this person