Login or register  
TV

Thomas Turgoose

Mostly Credited As: Thomas Turgoose
Birth Name: Thomas Aiden Turgoose
Date Of Birth: February 11, 1992 (Age 23)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Grimsby, England
Height: 5' 4 " (1.62 m)

Thomas Turgoose



TV Appearances

Main cast 
This is England '90 (2010)As: Shaun
Episode Cast Credits 

Watch and Listen (2012) 
  Watch - Episode 14 01x29: (Jul/08/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Famous and Fearless (2011) 
  Episode 3 01x03: (Jan/04/2011) As Himself 

Celebrity Juice (2008) 
  Dick & Dom, Carol McGiffin and Thomas Turgoose 02x05: (Mar/25/2009) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Soccer AM (1995) 
  Series 11, Episode 38 11x38: (May/05/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Thomas Turgoose Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..