Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dyana Liu


Mostly Credited As: Dyana Liu
Birth Name: Liu You Yu
Date Of Birth: July 29, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: Taiwan
Birth Place: Taipei
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Dyana Liu




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tower Prep (2010)As: Suki Sato
Fanboy and Chum Chum (2009)As: Yo -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  I Must Have Lost It on the Wind 11x01: (Sep/25/2014) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  All For One 04x07: (Aug/06/2013) As Karine Thomas 

Suburgatory (2011) 
  Stray Dogs 02x22: (Apr/17/2013) As Wan'Er 
  Krampus 02x07: (Dec/05/2012) As Wan'Er 
  Foam Finger 02x04: (Nov/07/2012) As Wan'Er 

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/02/2010) As Stella, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  The Broom Cupboard 02x12: (Jan/16/2007) As Waitress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dyana Liu Quotes

No quotes added for this person