Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Denyse Tontz


Mostly Credited As: Denyse Tontz
Birth Name: Denyse Anne Marie Tontz
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 5' (1.52 m)

Denyse Tontz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Paradise Pictures (2016)As: Luciana Delgado
All My Children (2013) (2013)As: Miranda Montgomery
Episode Cast Credits 

Bones (2005) 
  The Geek in the Guck 10x04: (Oct/16/2014) As Chloe Blanchard / Alice Kelly 

Dog with a Blog (2012) 
  Wingstan 01x04: (Nov/18/2012) As Nikki Ortiz 

I Hate My Teenage Daughter (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/30/2011) As Snotty Girl 

The Nine Lives of Chloe King (2011) 
  Responsible 01x09: (Aug/09/2011) As Vanessa 

Big Time Rush (2009) 
  Big Time Video 01x18: (Jul/31/2010) As Jennifer 1 
  Big Time Fever 01x17: (Jun/26/2010) As Jennifer 1 
  Big Time Dance 01x15: (Jun/04/2010) As Jennifer 1 
  Big Time Love Song 01x06: (Feb/05/2010) As Jennifer 1 

E-Ring (2005) 
  Two Princes 01x18: (Unaired) As Princess Gabrielle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Denyse Tontz Quotes

No quotes added for this person