Login or register  
TV

Chris Weitz


Mostly Credited As: Chris Weitz
Birth Name: Christopher John Weitz
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Chris Weitz




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Off Centre (2001)• Creator
• Executive Producer
Lone Star (2010)• Executive Producer
• Consulting Producer
About A Boy (2014)• Based On The Screenplay By

Episode Crew


Off Centre (2001) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Let's Meet Mike and Euan 01x01 Oct/14/2001 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Weitz Quotes

No quotes added for this person