Login or register  
TV

Charley Uchea

Mostly Credited As: Charley Uchea
Birth Name: Charley Kazim Uchea
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1985 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Brother (UK) (2000)As: Herself (6th Evicted - BB8)
Episode Cast Credits 

Big Brother (UK) (2000) 
  Big Brother's Big Awards Show 10x110: (Jun/08/2010) As Herself 

TNT Show (2009) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Jul/16/2009) As Herself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 15, Episode 9 15x09: (Jun/15/2009) As Herself 
  Series 13, Episode 79 13x79: (Sep/05/2008) As Herself 
  Series 13, Episode 75 13x75: (Sep/01/2008) As Herself 
  Series 13, Episode 39 13x39: (Jul/21/2008) As Herself 

Big Brother's Big Quiz (2009) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (May/29/2009) As Herself 

8 out of 10 Cats (2005) 
  Lisa Appleton, Mario Marconi, Danny Wallace, Vanessa Feltz, Luke Marsden 07x02: (Sep/05/2008) As Herself 
  James Corden, Gerry Stergiopoulos, Charley Uchea, Danny Wallace 05x07: (Aug/30/2007) As Herself 

The Friday Night Project (2005) 
  The Big Brother Launch Night Project (Jun/05/2008) As Herself 
  Joanna Lumley 05x10: (Aug/03/2007) As Herself 

Hell's Kitchen (UK) (2004) 
  Series 3, Episode 10 03x10: (Sep/12/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charley Uchea Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..