Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Maybrit Illner


Mostly Credited As: Maybrit Illner
Birth Name: Maybrit Klose
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: Georgia
Birth Place: Berlin, German Democratic Republic [now Federal Re

Maybrit Illner




TV Appearances

Berlin Mitte (1999)As: Herself (Hostess)
Morgenmagazin (1992)As: Herself (Host ZDF 1992 - 1999)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Maybrit Illner Quotes

No quotes added for this person