Login or register  
TV

Bob Bell (3)

Mostly Credited As: Bob Bell (3)
Birth Name: Robert Lewis Bell
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1922 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Flint, Michigan
Date Of Death: December 08, 1997




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Bozo Show (1960)As: Bozo the Clown (1960-1984)
Episode Cast Credits 

Riptide (US) (1984) 
  Robin And Marian 03x07: (Dec/03/1985) As Al 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Bell (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news