Login or register  
TV

Dave Greenfield


Mostly Credited As: Dave Greenfield
Birth Name: David Greenfield
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1949 (Age 66)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Brighton, Sussex, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Conviction (US) (2006) 
  Hostage (Part 2) 01x13: (May/19/2006) As Reporter #2 
  180.80 (Part 1) 01x12: (May/19/2006) As Reporter #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Greenfield Quotes

No quotes added for this person