Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Daisuke Tengan


Mostly Credited As: Daisuke Tengan
Birth Name: Daisuke Imamura
Date Of Birth: 1959
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Tokyo





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Masters of Horror (2005) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Imprint 01x13 Feb/25/2006 As: Teleplay
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daisuke Tengan Quotes

No quotes added for this person