Login or register  
TV

Lulu Roman

Mostly Credited As: Lulu Roman
Sometimes Credited As: Lulu Roman Smith

Birth Name: Bertha Louise Roman
Date Of Birth: May 06, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Dallas, Texas

Lulu Roman



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hee Haw Honeys (1978)As: Lulu Honey
Hee-Haw (1969)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Ironside (1967) 
  One Hour to Kill 03x20: (Feb/26/1970) As Opera Patron, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lulu Roman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..