Login or register  
TV

Jackie Phelps


Mostly Credited As: Jackie Phelps
Sometimes Credited As: Claude "Jackie" Phelps

Birth Name: Claude Phelps
Date Of Birth: October 25, 1925 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Date Of Death: April 22, 1990





TV Appearances

Hee-Haw (1969)As: Himself (1969-1986)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jackie Phelps Quotes

No quotes added for this person