Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dennis Garber


Mostly Credited As: Dennis Garber
Birth Name: Dennis Joseph Garber
Date Of Birth: August 21, 1952 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Passaic, New Jersey
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Dennis Garber




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Riches (2007) 
  The Lying King 02x07: (Apr/29/2008) As Dave Wilkinson 
  Dead Calm 02x06: (Apr/22/2008) As Dave Wilkinson 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Bad Night 03x03: (Oct/09/2005) As Alex (1978/2005) 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Sexual Harassment 02x02: (Sep/27/2005) As James P. Albini, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Thirty 02x08: (Jan/07/2002) As Warden 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Must Be a Guy Thing 06x03: (Sep/20/1995) As Foreman 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Straight Down the Line 10x25: (May/04/1989) As Attendant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dennis Garber Quotes

No quotes added for this person