Login or register  
TV

Jill Ritchie

Mostly Credited As: Jill Ritchie
Birth Name: Jill Susanne Ritchie
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Romeo, Michigan
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Jill Ritchie



Jill Ritchie Jill Ritchie Jill Ritchie Jill Ritchie Jill Ritchie Jill Ritchie Jill Ritchie Jill Ritchie
TV Appearances

Main cast 
I Hate My 30's (2007)As: Mandy
High Bar (2007)As: Kristin
Episode Cast Credits 

The Loop (2006) 
  Fatty 02x09: (Jul/01/2007) As Jenny 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  Public Relations 01x11: (Jan/25/2004) As Jessie 

Off Centre (2001) 
  Trust Me or Don't Trust Me 01x04: (Nov/04/2001) As Michelle 

Boston Public (2000) 
  Chapter Six 01x06: (Nov/27/2000) As Karen Fitzgerald 

Dangerous Minds (1996) 
  Everybody Wants It 01x14: (Feb/10/1997) As Megan 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Everything's Coming Up Roses 06x04: (Sep/27/1995) As Nose Ring Girl 

Miss Match (2003) 
  Miss Communication 01x13: (Unaired) As Hayley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jill Ritchie Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..