Login or register  
TV

Tracy Dali


Mostly Credited As: Tracy Dali
Sometimes Credited As: Traci Dali
Tracy
Tracy D'Aldia

Birth Name: Tracy Ann D'Aloia
Date Of Birth: September 17, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oceanside, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Tracy Dali




TV Appearances

Main cast 
12 Miles of Bad Road (2008)As: Chaps Girl
WWE SmackDown! (1999)As: Herself (2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #7868 32x21: (Apr/23/2004) As Dancer 

Off Centre (2001) 
  Diddler on the Roof 01x21: (May/19/2002) As Spicy 

Martial Law (1998) 
  Lock-Up 01x11: (Dec/19/1998) As Cocktail Waitress 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Speechless 06x06: (Oct/18/1995) As Cheerleader 

Action (1999) 
  Dead Man Floating 01x10: (Unaired) As Number 3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tracy Dali Quotes

No quotes added for this person