Login or register  
TV

Alana Etheridge

Mostly Credited As: Alana Etheridge
Sometimes Credited As: Alana Ethridge
Alana Etheridge

Birth Name: Alana Christine Ethridge
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1997 (Age 17)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 4' 9" (1.44 m)

Alana Etheridge



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Ashley Tisdale, Drake Bell, Josh Peck, Alyson and Amanda Michalka, children from "Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader?", guest co-host Maria Lark 10x219: (Sep/03/2007) As Herself 

Are You Smarter Than A 5th Grader? (2007) 
  Episode 120 01x22: (Jul/23/2007) As Herself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Jon Abrahams, Sandra Bullock, Kyle Collier 04x112: (Mar/15/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alana Etheridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..