Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Monique Alexander


Mostly Credited As: Monique Alexander
Sometimes Credited As: Monique Alexandra
Alexandra
Briana Burke
Monique

Birth Name: Monique Alexander Rock
Date Of Birth: May 26, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vallejo, California
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Monique Alexander




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Debbie Does Dallas Again (2007)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Adios Amigos 03x20: (Jun/03/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Monique Alexander Quotes

No quotes added for this person