Login or register  
TV

Hal Block

Mostly Credited As: Hal Block
Birth Name: Harold Block
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1913 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: June 16, 1981




TV Appearances

Main cast 
What's My Line? (US) (1950)As: Panelist (1951-1953)
Episode Cast Credits 

What's My Line? (US) (1950) 
  EPISODE #1 01x01: (Feb/02/1950) As Himself (panelist) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hal Block Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..