TV

Chuck Zito


Mostly Credited As: Chuck Zito
Birth Name: Charles Zito, Jr.
Date Of Birth: March 01, 1953 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: The Bronx, New York City, New York
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Chuck Zito




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Oz (1997)As: Chucky "The Enforcer" Pancamo (Prisoner)
Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Andare Pescare 05x09: (Nov/06/2012) As Frankie Diamonds 
  Andare Pescare 05x09: (Nov/06/2012) As Frankie Diamonds 
  Ablation 05x08: (Oct/30/2012) As Frankie Diamonds 
  Ablation 05x08: (Oct/30/2012) As Frankie Diamonds 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10684 42x246: (Oct/25/2007) As Harry Jenks 
  Ep. #10684 42x246: (Oct/25/2007) As Harry Jenks 

Entourage (2004) 
  Malibooty 04x03: (Jul/01/2007) As Himself 
  Malibooty 04x03: (Jul/01/2007) As Himself 

Oz (1997) 
  Revenge is Sweet 04x11: (Jan/21/2001) As Chuck Pancamo 
  Revenge is Sweet 04x11: (Jan/21/2001) As Chuck Pancamo 
  Conversions 04x10: (Jan/14/2001) As Chuck Pancamo 
  Conversions 04x10: (Jan/14/2001) As Chuck Pancamo 

V.I.P. (1998) 
  Franco In Love 02x20: (May/06/2000) As Mikey, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Franco In Love 02x20: (May/06/2000) As Mikey, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Zito Quotes

No quotes added for this person