Login or register  
TV

Nadine Lewington


Mostly Credited As: Nadine Lewington
Birth Name: Nadine Sonia Lewington
Date Of Birth: 1980
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Chelmsford, Essex, England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Nadine Lewington




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Holby City (1999)As: Maddy Young (2007 - 2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Doctors (2000) 
  A Helping Hand 15x192: (Feb/17/2014) As Miranda Harper 
  Through a Glass Darkly 12x50: (Jul/06/2010) As Erica Verdon 

Lewis (2006) 
  The Soul Of Genius 06x01: (May/16/2012) As Liv Nash 

This Morning (1988) 
  May 19, 2009 21x174: (May/19/2009) As Herself 

Holby City (1999) 
  The Q Word 09x41: (Jul/24/2007) As Maddy Young 
  The Long And Winding Road 09x40: (Jul/17/2007) As Maddy Young 
  Under The Radar 09x39: (Jul/10/2007) As Maddy Young 
  Past Imperfect 09x38: (Jul/03/2007) As Maddy Young 

Casualty (1986) 
  It's a Man Thing 20x22: (Jan/28/2006) As Sasha Ryman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nadine Lewington Quotes

No quotes added for this person