Login or register  
TV

Tannis Vallely


Mostly Credited As: Tannis Vallely
Birth Name: Tannis Kathleen Vallely
Date Of Birth: December 28, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Head of the Class (1986)As: Janice Lazarotto (S01-S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Arrested Development (2003) 
  S.O.B.s (Save Our Bluths) 03x09: (Jan/02/2006) As Casting Director, [Co-Guest Stars]

St. Elsewhere (1982) 
  Hello, Goodbye 02x22: (May/16/1984) As Barbara Meldrum 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Hard Times of RJ Berger (2010)• Casting
1600 Penn (2012)• Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tannis Vallely Quotes

No quotes added for this person