TV

Henry Kesler


Mostly Credited As: Henry Kesler
Birth Name: Henry S. Kesler
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1907 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Salt Lake City, Utah
Date Of Death: May 15, 1997





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Lock-Up (1959)• Producer

Episode Crew


Coronado 9 (1960) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Daley Double 01x36 May/09/1961 As: Director
Lock-Up (1959) (Credited in 5 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 5 episode crew credits
Dead Man's Shoes 01x21 Feb/13/1960 As: Director
Music to Murder By 01x10 Nov/28/1959 As: Director
Presumption of Guilt 01x07 Nov/07/1959 As: Director
End of the World 01x05 Oct/25/1959 As: Director
Stake Out 01x01 Sep/26/1959 As: Director
The Rough Riders (1958) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
Shadow of the Past 01x09 Nov/27/1958 As: Director
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Director
West Point Story (1956) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
??x?? Unknown/Unaired As: Director
Highway Patrol (1955) (Credited in 3 episodes from this show) 
 
Breath of a Child 04x16 Unknown As: Director
Temptation 03x03 Unknown As: Director
Plant Robbery 01x25 Unknown As: Director
Your Favorite Story (1953) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
It Couldn't Happen 02x18 May/24/1954 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henry Kesler Quotes

No quotes added for this person