TV

Michael Bay


Mostly Credited As: Michael Bay
Birth Name: Michael Benjamin Bay
Date Of Birth: February 17, 1965 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Michael Bay




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Neighbors (2012) (2012) 
  Mother Clubbers 01x16: (Feb/13/2013) As Himself 
  Mother Clubbers 01x16: (Feb/13/2013) As Himself 

On the Lot (2007) 
  15 Directors Compete 01x05: (Jun/05/2007) As Himself (Guest Judge) 
  15 Directors Compete 01x05: (Jun/05/2007) As Himself (Guest Judge) 

Miami Vice (1984) 
  Free Verse 02x20: (Apr/04/1986) As Goon #3 
  Free Verse 02x20: (Apr/04/1986) As Goon #3 

The Buried Life (2010) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Black Sails (2014)• Executive Producer
The Last Ship (2014)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Bay Quotes

No quotes added for this person