Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sally Gray


Mostly Credited As: Sally Gray
Birth Name: Constance Vera Stevens
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1916 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Holloway, London, England
Date Of Death: September 24, 2006





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Really Useful Show (1996) 
  June 25, 1998 02x197: (Jun/25/1998) As Herself 
  June 24, 1998 02x196: (Jun/24/1998) As Herself 
  June 23, 1998 02x195: (Jun/23/1998) As Herself 
  June 16, 1998 02x191: (Jun/16/1998) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sally Gray Quotes

No quotes added for this person