Login or register  
TV

Trevor Donovan

Mostly Credited As: Trevor Donovan
Birth Name: Trevor Donovan Neubauer
Date Of Birth: October 11, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bishop, California
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Trevor Donovan



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Bermuda Tentacles (2014)As: Chief Trip Oliver
90210 (2008)As: Teddy Montgomery (Season 3 (Recurring otherwise))
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Jeremy Horton (2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Awkward (2011) 
  My Personal Statement 04x09: (Jun/10/2014) As Stevie 

Melissa & Joey (2010) 
  A Decent Proposal 03x17: (Jan/15/2014) As Austin 
  What Happens in Jersey... (Part 2) 03x15: (Sep/04/2013) As Austin 
  The Unkindest Cut 03x07: (Jul/10/2013) As Austin 
  The Truth Hurts 03x06: (Jun/26/2013) As Austin 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  50 Shades of Grayson 05x08: (Aug/11/2013) As Keith 

90210 (2008) 
  Scandal Royale 05x21: (May/06/2013) As Teddy Montgomery 
  A Portrait of the Artist As a Young Call Girl 05x18: (Apr/15/2013) As Teddy Montgomery 
  Brother from Another Mother 05x14: (Feb/18/2013) As Teddy Montgomery 
  #realness 05x13: (Feb/11/2013) As Teddy Montgomery 

This Morning (1988) 
  June 3, 2011 23x189: (Jun/03/2011) As Himself 

OK! TV (2011) 
  Series 1, Show 70 01x70: (Jun/01/2011) As Himself 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Man Up 11x11: (Jan/06/2011) As Spartan 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Trevor Donovan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..