Login or register  
TV

Chris Freihofer

Mostly Credited As: Chris Freihofer
Birth Name: Christopher Freihofer
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Quakertown, Pennsylvania
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Chris Freihofer



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Inspector Mom (2006)As: Donny Haskins
Episode Cast Credits 

Longmire (2012) 
  Of Children and Travelers 03x02: (Jun/09/2014) As Alan Little 

Breaking Bad (2008) 
  Gliding Over All 05x08: (Sep/02/2012) As Dan Wachsberger, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Say My Name (aka Everybody Wins) 05x07: (Aug/26/2012) As Dan Wachsberger, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Hazard Pay 05x03: (Jul/29/2012) As Defense Attorney, [Co-Guest Stars]

Army Wives (2007) 
  Hearts & Minds 04x15: (Aug/01/2010) As Martin Keen 

Prison Break (2005) 
  The Message 02x15: (Jan/29/2007) As Agent Montandu, [Co-Guest Stars]

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Lazarus (2) 09x06: (Nov/11/2000) As St. Louis Desk Officer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Freihofer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news