Login or register  
TV

Kenny Alfonso


Mostly Credited As: Kenny Alfonso
Birth Name: Kenneth Alfonso
Date Of Birth: November 27, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tampa, Florida
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Marry Me (US) (2010)As: Jack
Episode Cast Credits 

Drop Dead Diva (2009) 
  Hero 06x12: (Jun/15/2014) As Joe Cummings 
  Jane's Secret Revealed 05x13: (Nov/03/2013) As Joe Cummings 
  The Kiss 05x10: (Oct/13/2013) As Joe Cummings 
  Secret Lives 05x05: (Jul/21/2013) As Joe Cummings 

Prison Break (2005) 
  John Doe 02x14: (Jan/22/2007) As Agent #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kenny Alfonso Quotes

No quotes added for this person