TV

Amanda Anka


Mostly Credited As: Amanda Anka
Birth Name: Amanda Katherine Anka
Date Of Birth: December 10, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Amanda Anka




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  Remember the Alamo 07x01: (Aug/21/1996) As Barbara 
  Ray of Hope 06x30: (May/15/1996) As Barbara 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Barbara 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Barbara 

The Fosters (2013) (2013) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Belinda, [Co-Guest Stars]

Bones (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Joe's Wife, [Co-Guest Stars]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Joe's Wife, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Amanda is the daughter of legendary singer, actor and composer Paul Anka, she is the sister-in-law of actress Justine Bateman and she is the daughter-in-law of actor, director, producer and writer Kent Bateman.

Amanda Anka Quotes

No quotes added for this person