Login or register  
TV

Nino Tempo

Mostly Credited As: Nino Tempo
Sometimes Credited As: Nino and April
Nino Tempo & April Stevens

Birth Name: Antonino Lo Tempio
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Niagara Falls, New York

Nino Tempo



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Peter Gunn (1958) 
  Sisters of the Friendless 01x14: (Dec/22/1958) As Nino 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nino Tempo Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..