Login or register  
TV

Robert W. Creamer

Mostly Credited As: Robert W. Creamer
Birth Name: Robert Watts Creame
Date Of Birth: July 14, 1922 (Age 90)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bronxville, New York
Date Of Death: July 18, 2012

Robert W. Creamer



TV Appearances

Main cast 
SportsCentury (1999)As: Himself (1999-2003)
Episode Cast Credits 

SportsCentury (1999) 
  New York Yankees, Part Two 04x04: (Oct/07/2003) As Himself 

Baseball (1994) 
  Inning 7: The Capital of Baseball 01x07: (Sep/26/1994) As Himself 
  Inning 6: The National Pastime 01x06: (Sep/25/1994) As Himself 
  Inning 5: Shadow Ball 01x05: (Sep/22/1994) As Himself 
  Inning 4: A National Heirloom 01x04: (Sep/21/1994) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert W. Creamer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news