Login or register  
TV

Elaine Taylor


Mostly Credited As: Elaine Taylor
Birth Name: Elaine Regina Taylor
Date Of Birth: October 17, 1943 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jason King (1971) 
  A Royal Flush 01x21: (Mar/24/1972) As Karen (actress and singer) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elaine Taylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person